Spring 2015 Graduation List

Kristine M. Aasheim Wayzata, MN MA, Socio-Econ Approach to Mgmnt  
Elizabeth R. Abbe Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Oludolapo A. Abokede Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Madeline L. Abrahamson White Bear Lake, MN BA, Computer Science Cum Laude
Whitney B. Abrahamson Lakeville, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Aqeel A. Abu Abdullah Saint Paul, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Zainab A. Abu Abdullah Saint Paul, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Mansoor A. Abu Juhar Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Samantha J. Achterkirch Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Benjamin J. Adamich Minnetonka, MN BA, Environmental Studies-Soc Sci  
Paul E. Adams, III Eden Prairie, MN BA, Individualized  
Hamdi H. Adan Rochester, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Justin M. Adducci Woodbury, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies  
Akindele Adeniyi Roseville, MN EDD, Leadership  
Alyssa C. Adkins Champlin, MN BA, English, Communication and Journalism Summa Cum Laude
Ali P. Afsharjavan Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Siham D. Ahmed Minneapolis, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Ritu Ahuja Houston, TX MSS, Software Systems  
Kaitlyn T. Akey Waupaca, WI BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Soc Studies (5-12) - Sociology, Sociology Cum Laude
Ashley A. Akwa Andover, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Malik J. Al-Khatib Shoreview, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Selam T. Alemayehu New Brighton, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Brittany L. Alexander Rochester, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Ian M. Alexander Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Nicholas J. Alfini Champlin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Ahmed A. Alghamdi Saint Paul, MN MA, Learning Disabilities  
Abdullah S. Algogandi Saint Paul, MN BA, Information Systems (IS)  
Jessica J. Algoo Minnetonka, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis Cum Laude
Raed G. Alhajri Saint Paul, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Asha M. Ali Eagan, MN BA, Psychology  
Mustafa M. Ali MA, Learning Disabilities  
Hatem A. Aljahdali BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Abdulrazzaq F. Alkazemi Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Christopher H. Allan Eagan, MN BA, Justice&Peace-Conflict Transfm  
Kate M. Allen Plymouth, MN MA, Learning Disabilities, Learning Disabilities  
Benjamin M. Alley Lino Lakes, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Faiez M. Almansoor Saint Paul, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Azlin Y. Almanzar Columbia Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Khalil Alnefae Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Patricia Alonso Galera LLM, U.S. Law  
Abdullah A. Alsaeed Saint Paul, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Alex G. Altenbernd Minneapolis, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Nicholas W. Altmann Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Ashley R. Alvarado Willmar, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Richard S. Amundson Faribault, MN MS, Accountancy  
James A. Ancius Onalska, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Alizah L. Anderson Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Amber M. Anderson Eden Prairie, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Carla M. Anderson Minneapolis, MN BA, Journalism - Media Studies  
Chamise B. Anderson Maplewood, MN JD/MA, Law/Public Policy & Leadership  
Christopher M. Anderson Bloomington, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Claire C. Anderson Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Evan F. Anderson Lakeland, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Jake E. Anderson Baldwin, WI DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Jeffrey J. Anderson Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Jessica E. Anderson Rosemount, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kressen J. Anderson Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kristen E. Anderson Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Kyler C. Anderson Glencoe, MN BS, Biochemistry Cum Laude
Matthew D. Anderson White Bear Lake, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Matthew P. Anderson Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Michaela M. Anderson Lino Lakes, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca C. Anderson Plymouth, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Samantha G. Anderson Champlin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Sarah A. Anderson Saint Louis Park, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Courtney L. Andresen Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Korbyn A. Angstman Lake Elmo, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Joseph R. Aplin Saint Cloud, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Breanna J. Arndt Little Falls, MN BS, Economics - International Summa Cum Laude
Thomas L. Arnold Waconia, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Aalok Arora Arden Hills, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Andrea B. Arrell Minneapolis, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Harrison R. Aslesen Edina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Dominic M. Assim Mampong Ashanti, Ghana MA, Counseling Psychology  
Mitchell L. Atherton Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Sara A. Atkinson Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Economics  
Emily C. Atmore Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Emily M. Axen Richfield, MN MSW, Social Work  
Metasebia A. Ayalew Rochester, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Andrew M. Ayers Grand Rapids, MI BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Samual L. Bach Lakeville, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Madalyn S. Backstrom Bellevue, WA BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Science & Math For Elem. Ed. Magna Cum Laude
Bahne B. Bahnson Hartford, SD EDD, Leadership  
Liza M. Baier Mount Horeb, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Andrew W. Bailey Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Nicholas M. Bailey Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Cole A. Baker Minneapolis, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Kailee E. Baker Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Erin C. Bakken Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Matthew D. Bakos Maple Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Mohammad H. Bakri SAINT PAUL, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Paige A. Baldwin Shorewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
Joshua J. Balk Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Courtney M. Ball Eugene, OR MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Brianna M. Bannon Dubuque, IA BA, Criminal Justice  
Alisia M. Banuelos Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Lauren E. Bares Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
James F. Barhorst Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Victor H. Barrios Solares Mixco, Guatemala LLM, U.S. Law  
Katelyn E. Barthel Norwood, MN BA, Psychology  
Whittney M. Bartkey Stillwater, MN BS, Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude
Scott W. Bartolo Saint Louis Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ashley E. Barutt Deerwood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Intl Business  
Kristen A. Bastug Saint Paul, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Claire B. Batchelder Faribault, MN BA, Psychology  
Elizabeth G. Bateman Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Charles W. Bauman-Smith Minneapolis, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Chad A. Bauman River Falls, WI MBA, Business Administration  
Kara O. Baumgardner Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Brittany J. Baumgarten Cold Spring, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Michael J. Baumgartner Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Fiona E. Bayliss Newport, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Krista J. Baysinger Benson, MN MSW, Social Work  
James R. Beard Ramsey, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Elizabeth W. Beck Roseville, MN BS, Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude
Anne F. Becken Mahtomedi, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Kaitlin A. Becker Alexandria, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Rebecca A. Becker Inver Grove Heights, MN JD, Law  
Ellen A. Beehler Saint Paul, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Kyle A. Beeson Thief River Falls, MN BA, Political Science  
Megan M. Beetch Mankato, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Paul W. Befort Mazeppa, MN BA, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Lesi S. Bekele Blaine, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Magdalene R. Beltrone Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Kholoud A. Benderaa Saint Paul, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Alison R. Bengtson Stillwater, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Kayla R. Bengtson Stillwater, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Nicolas C. Benish Inver Grove Heights, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Anthony S. Bennek New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Mychele R. Benoit Burnsville, MN PSD, Counseling Psychology  
Matthew D. Bentson Lino Lakes, MN BS, Economics - Business  
Ryan D. Berentson Saint Louis Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Chad D. Berg Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Economics Summa Cum Laude
Justin C. Berg Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Nicholas N. Bergeland Wayzata, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Clara N. Bergene Fridley, MN MSW, Social Work  
Evan C. Berger Woodbury, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Natalie P. Berger Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Katherine R. Berglove Plymouth, MN BS, Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude
Marisa E. Berglund Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Zachary D. Berglund Woodbury, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Chase J. Berndt Watertown, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Erika A. Berndt Ham Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Benjamin T. Besch Stacy, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Thomas Aquinas Betlewski Ann Arbor, MI MA, Theology  
Andrea R. Bettschen Long Prairie, MN BS, Health Promotion Magna Cum Laude
Danielle E. Bielke Glencoe, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Jenna S. Birch Saint Paul, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie J. Birkholz Minnetonka, MN MS, Regulatory Science  
Cornelius M. Bishop Bloomington, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Daniel C. Bissell Saint Paul, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Lisa J. Bittner Brandon, SD MSW, Social Work  
Alison A. Bjork Minneapolis, MN BA, Family Studies, Family Studies  
Maggie W. Blackmon Minneapolis, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Michael P. Blissenbach Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Thomas A. Blissenbach Hastings, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Kelsey A. Blomberg Excelsior, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Andrew D. Blommer Ham Lake, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Megan B. Blommer Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Kyle Bloom Hibbing, MN BA, Classical Civilization  
Paul D. Blum Schuyler, NE BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Cum Laude
Jamie R. Boehme Eagan, MN BS, Actuarial Science, Statistics  
Lauren N. Bogumill Eau Claire, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Joshua T. Bohl Lino Lakes, MN MS, Accountancy  
Chelsea M. Bolier New Brighton, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Jessica M. Boner Oakdale, MN MSW, Social Work  
Krystyna R. Bork Minneapolis, MN BA, Geography Cum Laude
Geoffrey A. Bornhoft Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Jacob B. Borst Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Mark J. Botzet Carlos, MN BA, Philosophy  
Timothy M. Bouchard Cedar Rapids, IA BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kendra J. Bowe Chippewa Falls, WI BS, Health Promotion - Science Summa Cum Laude
Megan A. Bowman Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Andrew M. Boyce Shakopee, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Anne M. Boyer Corte Madera, CA BS, Individualized Cum Laude
Joseph D. Boyle Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Emily J. Boynton Exceslsior, MN BA, Psychology  
Tommie B. Braddock Dellwood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Collin W. Bramigk Eden Prairie, MN BA, Geology  
Danielle S. Brant Monticello, MN MSW, Social Work  
Nancy E. Brask Saint Paul, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Kelsey A. Braski Chisago City, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
David J. Brateng Maple Grove, MN BS, Statistics  
Allen A. Bredeson Orono, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lyssa A. Bremseth Plymouth, MN BA, Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Megan A. Brenton Chaska, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Moriah J. Brierley Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Nicole E. Bringgold South Saint Paul, MN BA, Psychology, Family Studies  
Nicholas D. Brinza Plymouth, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified) Cum Laude
Callan M. Brown Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Haley A. Brown Cottage Grove, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Nigel N. Brown Prosper, TX MBA, Business Administration  
Molly S. Browne Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Savannah M. Bruchmann Shakopee, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Sarah E. Bruchu Lake Elmo, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus  
Chelsea E. Brundrett Prior Lake, MN BS, Geology (BS)  
LeSean C. Bruneau Eagan, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Connor L. Brush Little Chute, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Keller L. Brussow Loyal, WI BA, Communication and Journalism  
Lauren A. Buchholz River Falls, WI BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt Cum Laude
Jesse V. Buchner Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Erik Buckentine Green Isle, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Eric T. Buckley Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Rashad O. Buckner Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Derek R. Budde Saint Paul, MN BA, Sociology  
Kernal C. Buhler Eden Prairie, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Lisa M. Buller Excelsior, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Taylor J. Buraczewski Glendale, WI BA, Criminal Justice  
Kelli M. Burchell Dellwood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Tyler M. Burda Coon Rapids, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Ashya R. Burgess Minneapolis, MN BA, Biology  
Grace B. Burmeister Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Anna M. Burns Willmar, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kelsey M. Burns Edina, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Psychology Cum Laude
Donna J. Burt Toms River, NJ MBA, Executive MBA  
Madeline A. Busch Faribault, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Joseph D. Bush Champlin, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Isabel V. Bushway Golden Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kyle J. Butkowski Maple Plain, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Patrick R. Byars Hudsonville, MI BA, Philosophy  
Sang Won Byun Roseville, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Jorge Daniel Calderon Sanchez Culiacan Sinaloa, Mexico LLM, U.S. Law  
Vincent B. Calistro New Brighton, MN BA, Psychology  
Alexander J. Cameron Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Felix B. Cannella Tampa, FL JD, Law  
Jennifer L. Carlier Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Bailey M. Carlson Andover, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Kaitlyn M. Carlson Fargo, ND BS, Exercise Science  
Shawn Carlson Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Tom C. Carlson Eagan, MN BS, Physics (BS)  
Nerea Carmona Bravo Badajoz, Spain LLM, U.S. Law  
Samuel H. Carr Pine Springs, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Kevin J. Carrick Cedarburg, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Julia A. Carroll Plymouth, MN MS, Accountancy  
Emily E. Casey Manitowoc, WI BA/BS, Catholic Studies/Economics - Business Magna Cum Laude
Emily K. Casey Saint Louis Park, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Christopher S. Cass Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Julio Luis Castillo Cumes Brooklyn, NY LLM, U.S. Law  
Jolene L. Castillo Crystal, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Michael J. Cathcart Wayzata, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Julie J. Cayemberg Robbinsdale, MN JD, Law  
Kimberly A. Caywood Maple Grove, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Devin R. Cazin Saint Paul, MN BA, English  
Kevin T. Cerepak Maple Grove, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Anna Yee No Chan Apple Valley, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Chad L. Chaney Maplewood, MN JD, Law  
Ace X. Chang Rochester, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Russell Chapman Mc Kinney, TX JD, Law  
Francis T. Chapuredima Washington, DC MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Rachana Chhin Minneapolis, MN JD/MA, Law/Catholic Studies  
Thandeka W. Chiinze Coon Rapids, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Ashley L. Chirrick Eden Prairie, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Claire M. Choudek Sioux Falls, SD BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Kristina L. Christenson Prior Lake, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Anthony J. Christian Waterville, MN MSW, Social Work  
Grant C. Christianson Spicer, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Johnathon R. Christianson Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Kelsey M. Christianson River Falls, WI BS, Economics - Business  
Ben J. Christopher Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Nicholas Cipoletti Colorado Springs, CO BA/BS, Biology/Environmental Sci (Biology) Magna Cum Laude
Amelia E. Clabots Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Mallory S. Clark Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Andrew P. Clemens Stillwater, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Gregory L. Clute Victoria, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Rachel A. Coates Edina, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Jeffrey J. Cohen Bloomington, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Gina M. Coleman Eden Prairie, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis  
Keith Coleman Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Michael K. Coleman Anoka, MN BS, Economics - Business Magna Cum Laude
Kelly E. Collins Cedar Rapids, IA BA, Communication and Journalism  
Malia R. Cone Victoria, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kathleen M. Connolly New Hope, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship, Bus Admin - Communication  
Aileen N. Conway Minneapolis, MN BA, Sociology  
Joshua C. Conway Wayzata, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jordan T. Cook Eau Claire, WI JD, Law  
Sarah W. Cook Chanhassen, MN BA, Individualized  
Daniel T. Cooke North Oaks, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
John Michael P. Coon Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Colleen M. Cooper Geneva, IL MA, Counseling Psychology  
Shelby A. Cooper Richfield, MN BA, Individualized Magna Cum Laude
Charles D. Corbett Pierz, MN BA, Computer Science  
Sydney K. Corliss Sumner, WA BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Rosemary G. Coryn Bettendorf, IA BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Christine L. Cossette Lakeville, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Genevieve K. Cossette Plymouth, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Sheryl A. Cotton Bloomington, MN MSW, Social Work  
Courtney M. Coulter Hudson, WI MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Madeleine P. Coulter Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Robert W. Courtney Milwaukee, WI BA, Communication and Journalism  
Alyssa A. Cowger Minneapolis, MN BA, English, English - Teacher Ed (5-12)  
Desare M. Cox Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Dylan C. Coyer Hudson, WI BA, Information Security, Theology  
Kyle T. Coyne Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Willem J. Crabbe Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Collin J. Crane Elk River, MN BA, Individualized  
Charli R. Crawford Hugo, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Keith M. Crep Hugo, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Marc A. Crepeau Fridley, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Anali Crispin Ballesteros White Bear Lake, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Cristina E. Cromett Chanhassen, MN BA, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Sean L. Crotty Maplewood, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Kacie M. Crowell Woodbury, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Amelia L. Croxson Madison, WI BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Theresa B. Crunk Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Craig A. Cunningham Minneapolis, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Yaneth A. Cunningham Bloomington, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Kevin J. Curliss Verona, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Alex M. Curran Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Intl Business  
Shannon L. Currier Duluth, MN BS, Statistics Cum Laude
Poornima D'Souza Sioux Falls, SD EDD, Leadership  
David J. Dahl Minnetonka, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Hannah K. Dahl Prior Lake, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Kathryn E. Dale Maple Grove, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Samuel O. Damico Lakeville, MN BA, Computer Science  
Kish V. Daniels Cambridge, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jessica J. Danner Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Khanh D. Dao Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Melanie C. Daoheuang Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Tyler J. Datko Maple Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Garen D. David White Bear Lake, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Brooke L. Davies Shoreview, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis Cum Laude
Holly A. Davies Mahtomedi, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jennifer A. Davis Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Benjamin J. DeBaker Green Bay, WI BS, Biology (BS)  
Alan M. DeBolt Rochester, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Claire E. Decelles Crystal, MN BA, Psychology  
Steven G. Deckert New Hope, MN JD, Law  
Quinn D. Deeds Edina, MN BA, Psychology  
Ryan L. DeGuise Saint Paul, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Anthony J. DeLanghe Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Elizabeth A. DelMain Minnetrista, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Emily E. DeLozier Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
John D. DeLozier Saint Michael, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Catholic Studies Cum Laude
Kyle W. Dennis Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Mesa M. Denny Maplewood, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Ryen M. Densmore Laguna Beach, CA BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Andrew L. DeNucci Victoria, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus  
Paul R. DeRocher Chaska, MN MS, Software Management, Software Engineering  
Danielle R. DeRose Woodbury, MN BA, Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Luke E. Dery Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Nfamara Dibba New Brighton, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Troy D. Dickinson Cottage Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Brent W. Dickson Farmington, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Olga Didenco Minneapolis, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Amanda J. Diedrich Excelsior, MN JD, Law  
Nancy C. Diekmann Shoreview, MN EDD, Leadership  
Lauren M. DiGregorio Saint Louis Park, MN BS, Economics - Business  
Natalie M. Dimke Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Jay T. Dirienzo Franklin, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Tate M. Dison Saint Paul, MN BA, Biology Cum Laude
Lori A. Dobson Bagley, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Jenna T. Dockter Lakeville, MN BS, Health Promotion - Science Cum Laude
Stephanie C. Dodd Saint Michael, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Billy J. Dodge Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Nana Yaa G. Dodi Maple Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Bethany M. Doerr Chilton, WI MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Carina M. Dolan Spring Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
David J. Dolan Shorewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Claire E. Donnelly Rosholt, SD BA, Communication and Journalism  
Rory T. Donovan Otsego, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Amber L. Dorneman Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
James K. Dosen Side Lake, MN BS, Economics - Mathematical  
John Douglass Minneapolis, MN MA, English  
Elizabeth C. Dourgarian Eagan, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis, Individualized Magna Cum Laude
Rebekah M. Dowell Cambridge, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
James P. Downey Clive, IA BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Brian J. Doyle Lino Lakes, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Angela G. Drees Shakopee, MN BM, Music - Performance Cum Laude
Kathryn L. Driscoll Cottage Grove, MN MSW, Social Work  
Samantha J. Drusch Delano, MN MSW, Social Work  
Adam B. Duerre Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Courtney A. Duffy Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Marya C. Dumke Lakeville, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Brian J. Dunn Edina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Heidi J. Dunn Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Christine M. Dunnigan Ham Lake, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Linh M. Duong Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Keishelle S. Dupres Maple Grove, MN BA, Sociology, Sociology Cum Laude
Jeff S. Duresky Zimmerman, MN MA, Theology  
Eric P. Durkin Waconia, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Jacob E. Durkin Waconia, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Marianne E. Durr El Cajon, CA BA, Individualized Cum Laude
Lauren E. Dutcher Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Courtney J. Duvick Minnetonka, MN MSW, Social Work  
Sarah A. Dvorak Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Stephen B. Dweh-Chenneh, Jr. Hopkins, MN MS, Manufacturing Systems  
Melissa K. Dziuk Albertville, MN BA, Social Work  
Andrew J. Eagan Excelsior, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Ryan W. Earp Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kiera D. Eaton Saint Paul, MN BA, English, English - Writing Emphasis  
Michael J. Ed Vadnais Heights, MN JD, Law  
Dean B. Eide Osseo, WI EDD, Organization Development  
Jean L. Eiden Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Michael S. Eigenmann Plymouth, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Elizabeth P. Eiler Saint Bonifacius, MN MA, Special Education  
James L. Eimers Ankeny, IA BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Jacob T. Ekhaml Mahtomedi, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Feyisola B. Ekisola Maple Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Evan A. Eklund Shoreview, MN BS, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Kathleen M. Elert Woodbury, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Claire C. Elkin Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Cody J. Elletson Minneapolis, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Rebekah J. Elling Inver Grove Heights, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Spencer C. Ellis Brooklyn Center, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Andrew P. Elm Eagan, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Elliott T. Elm Greensboro, GA JD, Law  
Mariam A. Elrashidi Richfield, MN JD, Law  
Olivia A. Elsenpeter East Gull Lake, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Nadeem A. Elsewehy Roseville, MN BA, Political Science  
Anthony T. Emanuele Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Carley R. Emery Siren, WI BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jonathan R. Engel Northfield, MN JD, Law  
Amanda L. Engen Mahtomedi, MN BS, Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude
Melissa M. Engstrom Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Daniel B. Erickson Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Emily Erickson Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Jenna M. Erickson Robbinsdale, MN BA, Psychology  
Nicholas S. Erickson Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Alex J. Ernst Denmark, WI BS, Biology (BS)  
Kacie E. Ervasti Richfield, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Allyson J. Esades Golden Valley, MN BA, History, French Magna Cum Laude
Nils C. Espe Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Caitlin L. Essel Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Matthew B. Estel New Brighton, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Braynell D. Estrada Britton Trenton, NJ LLM, U.S. Law  
Julia N. Estrem Chisago City, MN JD, Law  
Stephanie L. Eswine Cold Spring, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Cassandra M. Evancevich Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Ashley L. Everson Lakeville, MN MS, Accountancy  
Mariah R. Eystad Saint Michael, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Olamide E. Fadahunsi Maplewood, MN BA, Sociology Cum Laude
Robert R. Fafinski, III Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Jessica I. Fagely Lake Elmo, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Henry S. Fallah Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Political Science  
Ciara L. Falzone Maplewood, MN BS, Biology (BS) Summa Cum Laude
John P. Fandrey Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Jian Fang Zhengzhou, Henan Province, P.R. China, China LLM, U.S. Law  
Dillon P. Farley Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Marcus J. Farmer New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Maren M. Farrell Prescott, WI BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Psychology Cum Laude
Alyssa J. Favilla Little Canada, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Joseph B. Feely Plymouth, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Bryan R. Feldhaus Rosemount, MN LLM, Org. Ethics & Compliance  
Brandon M. Fellman newport, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Michael W. Ferguson St Anthony Village, MN BA/BS, Psychology/Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Megan M. Ferm Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Matthew G. Fernholz Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Nichole M. Ferrell Minneapolis, MN BA, Social Work  
Emma M. Fetting New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Kayla A. Fiedler Saint Michael, MN MBA, Business Administration  
James A. Fielding Burlington, ON BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Christine M. Finch Rosemount, MN MA, Developmental Disabilities  
Elizabeth S. Finley Madison, WI BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kierst E. Finsand Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Bailey A. Fischer Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Psychology  
Megan M. Fischer Milwaukee, WI BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Matthew W. Fish Chippewa Falls, WI EDD, Leadership  
Fredrick P. Fisher Excelsior, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Katherine L. Fisher Woodbury, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Amy C. Fistler Saint Paul, MN MA, Socio-Econ Approach to Mgmnt  
Diane Fittipaldi Edina, MN EDD, Leadership  
Nicole M. Flaherty Lakeville, MN JD, Law  
Taylor N. Fleege Dubuque, IA BA, Bus Admin - Communication, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Maxwell M. Fletcher Rosemount, MN BA, Economics  
Louis S. Floeder Shoreview, MN BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Clarissa L. Florin Apple Valley, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Brooks L. Flugaur-Leavitt Plymouth, MN BA, History, History  
Melissa M. Flynn Anchorage, AK MS, Accountancy  
Michael L. Foerster Mound, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Hawa J. Fofana Champlin, MN BA, Community Health Education  
Amy L. Fogel Falcon Heights, MN MSW, Social Work  
Daniel M. Foley West Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Kelly M. Foley West Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Ariana N. Forsman Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jessica G. Foschi Virginia, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Erin M. Foss Otsego, MN MSW, Social Work  
Malia C. Foster Mandan, ND BA, Environmental Studies-Nat Sci, Geology Cum Laude
Maureen V. Foster Falcon Heights, MN MSW, Social Work  
Julia S. Frebault Oak Grove, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Kelly C. Freeburg Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Hannah L. Freeman Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Andrew L. Frentz North Mankato, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Claire H. Friedhoff Rochester, MN BA, Psychology, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Tanner M. Friedrich Waconia, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Thomas A. Friedrichsen Aberdeen, SD BA, Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Alex T. Frister Brooklyn Park, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
James N. Froehling Minnetrista, MN BA, Computer Science Cum Laude
Adam J. Froemming Edina, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Cole H. Fuerste Dubuque, IA BA, Chemistry Cum Laude
Thomas J. Fuller Onalaska, WI BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Jonathan D. Fulton Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Alexander M. Gabriel Ramsey, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Hunter J. Gaitan Cornucopia, WI BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Brieanne A. Gallaway Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Matthew C. Galloway Eagan, MN BA/BS, Mathematics/Actuarial Science, Statistics Cum Laude
Kara D. Gamelin Forest Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship Magna Cum Laude
Anshu Gandotra Schaumburg, IL MS, Information Technology  
Carlos Gustavo Garcia Martinez Madrid, Spain LLM, U.S. Law  
Joseph W. Garrison White Bear Lake, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Luke C. Garry Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Kelsey M. Gates Lino Lakes, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Jeffrey R. Gatesmith Minneapolis, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Kaitlyn M. Gathje Saint Charles, MN BA, Justice & Peace Studies, Economics Magna Cum Laude
Lucas R. Gaughan Forest Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Lee A. Geffre Lake Elmo, MN JD, Law  
Lisa M. Geier Saint Paul, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Alexey A. Gelbutovskiy Bloomington, MN MS, Information Technology  
Benjamin S. Gelinas Saint Germain, WI BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified) Cum Laude
Cecilia M. Gentle Saint Michael, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified) Summa Cum Laude
Amanda J. George Waite Park, MN MA, Music Education  
Kelsey L. George Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kelly A. Geraghty Eau Claire, WI BS, Exercise Science Summa Cum Laude
Blake A. Gerber Mahtomedi, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Ryan M. Gerber Exeland, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus  
Emily J. Gerjets Andover, MN BS, Biochemistry Cum Laude
Christopher E. Gernetzke Evansville, WI DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Trevor G. Gersch Eagan, MN BA/BS, Intl Studies - Economics/Economics - International Cum Laude
Trevor G. Gersch Eagan, MN   Cum Laude
Yvonne T. Gerten Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Rebecca L. Gervais Brainerd, MN BA, Psychology  
Taylor R. Gess Saint Paul, MN BS, Economics - Public Policy, Economics - Public Policy Summa Cum Laude
Corey A. Getchell Minneapoils, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Leah B. Ghali Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Grant A. Gherity Minneapolis, MN LLM, Org. Ethics & Compliance  
Kelsey J. Gibbons Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Peter D. Gifford Ham Lake, MN JD, Law  
Greta J. Gilbertson Baxter, MN BS, Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Margaret A. Gillen Minnetonka, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Benjamin D. Gilman Kenai, AK BA, Psychology  
Mark G. Gilmer Bloomington, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Abigail H. Gilmore Moorhead, MN MA, Art History  
James S. Giorgi Red Wing, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Jessica M. Gjerde Saint Paul, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Kevin A. Gjersvig Mankato, MN BS, Economics - Business  
Danielle M. Glad Farmington, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Adam P. Gleason Champlin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Brook Glibanos Saint Paul, MN BS, Actuarial Science  
Alexis L. Glomski Cambridge, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Taryn E. Glynn Apple Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Michelle J. Goar Glenwood City, WI MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Jonathan Godmare St Anthony, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Emily A. Goehring Albany, MN BA, Community Health Education, Community Health Education  
Kayla K. Goeman Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
John T. Goerke St. Paul, MN MA, Catholic Studies  
Daniel J. Goettsch Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Matthew P. Goldschmidt Duluth, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Shelby J. Goltz Paynesville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Adrianna J. Golunska Saint Paul, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Juan Gomez Ocampo Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lyndsay E. Gomos Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Alexandra L. Gonzalez Hudson, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Roxanna V. Gonzalez Saint Paul, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Lauren A. Gordhamer Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Tori E. Gorka Forest Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Debra J. Gormley Plymouth, MN MA, Autism Spectrum Disorders  
Christine D. Gorzycki Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Ryan T. Gott Stillwater, MN JD, Law  
Amanda R. Gottschalk Elk Mound, WI BA, Communication and Journalism  
Sophie L. Gottsman Wyoming, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Eric T. Gough Hinsdale, IL MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Alison L. Grafsgaard Minnetonka, MN JD, Law  
Ashley J. Grahek Princeton, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Rohan Grama Venkatesh Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Meghan M. Graves Fridley, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Thomas J. Gray Grayslake, IL BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Brooks T. Grebin Saint Charles, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Jill L. Greenfield Minnetonka, MN BS, Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer L. Griffis Ramsey, MN MA, Teacher Preparation - K-12  
Joseph P. Griffith Saint Paul, MN BA, Philosophy, Environ Studies-Humanities Magna Cum Laude
Christopher J. Grim Apple Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting, Economics  
Megan A. Groechel Plymouth, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Science & Math For Elem. Ed.  
Kevin M. Gronseth Oronoco, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Tiffany A. Groskreutz Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Anthony P. Grundtner Maplewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Andrew M. Grunloh Columbia Heights, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Erich P. Grutzner Saint Paul, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Gay L. Grymes Long Beach, CA EDD, Leadership  
Kathleen M. Gubash Cottage Grove, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Tyler T. Gubb Markham, ON BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Yonas B. Guchale Apple Valley, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Brandon A. Guenther Blair, WI BA, Catholic Studies, Classical Languages, Philosophy Cum Laude
Elise C. Guenther Rochester, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Eric J. Guenther Grayslake, IL MA, Publc Safety & Law Enfr Ldrshp  
Jarryd Guevara Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Anna E. Guler Savage, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Jennifer M. Gummerson Medford, WI MS, Accountancy  
Staci K. Gunnarson Minneapolis, MN BS, Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Matthew T. Gustafson Woodbury, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Adan Gutierrez Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Madison J. Hafiz-Ziton Woodbury, MN BA/BS, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship/Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies  
Byron S. Hagan Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Markus I. Hagen Kongsberg, Norway BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Tonita T. Haire-Cochran Minneapolis, MN BA, Information Security, Information Security  
Kelly J. Hajenga Ramsey, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Jason T. Halada Cottage Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Rebecca M. Halada Cottage Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Colin D. Halbmaier Shorewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Sarah I. Hall Richfield, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Luke A. Halloran Stacy, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Kendall R. Hames Eagan, MN JD, Law  
Sean A. Hamlin Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jazz A. Hampton Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Anna R. Hangge Woodbury, MN BA, Psychology, Individualized Summa Cum Laude
Joseph P. Hangge Lake Elmo, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Elizabeth A. Hanigan Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Matthew J. Hanley Minneapolis, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Brandon C. Hanson Estherville, IA JD, Law  
Connor L. Hanson Blue Earth, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Corey J. Hanson Otsego, MN MBA, Business Administration  
David J. Hanson Fargo, ND MBA, Health Care  
Katherine A. Hanson Rochester, MN BA/BS, Spanish Linguistics/Lang. St./Neuroscience Summa Cum Laude
Stephen D. Hari Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Melanie A. Harper Richfield, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Teegan C. Harrington New Brighton, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Cole A. Harris Anoka, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Joshua M. Harrison Crystal, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
William D. Harrison The Villages, FL BA, Information Security, Catholic Studies  
Laura M. Hart Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Leigh I. Hartenberg Lake Elmo, MN MSW, Social Work  
Jillian K. Harvalis Richfield, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Moiz Hasan Saint Paul, MN BA, Computer Science  
Angela A. Hasek Fairmont, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Ramy A. Hashw Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Jill K. Haugen Rochester, MN BA/BS, Catholic Studies/Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa M. Hauser Lester Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Renee I. Hauwiller North Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Nathaniel L. Hawk Shorewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Elizabeth A. Hawkins Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Cole R. Hazelbaker Los Angeles, CA BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Andrew D. Headding Champlin, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Clare M. Healy Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
David A. Heaton Al-Khor, Qatar, Qatar MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Natalie M. Heggen Bondurant, IA BA, Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Philip T. Hegseth Forest Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Erin Heisler Maplewood, MN MA, English  
Shannon M. Heitkamp Albertville, MN BA, Economics, English Magna Cum Laude
Daniel S. Hellkamp Shakopee, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Bill L. Helmers Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Benjamin A. Hemingway Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Sara E. Hemmer Woodbury, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Gina L. Hemmesch Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Brian R. Henk Cottage Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Megan E. Hennessy Red Wing, MN BA, Psychology Cum Laude
Bonnie L. Henning Rochester, MN MA, Autism Spectrum Disorders  
Joseph J. Henning Ellsworth, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Jeremy B. Hepler Sarver, PA BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
GaoNou J. Her Maplewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Linda K. Her Minneapolis, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Brianne J. Herlitzke Onalaska, WI BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Danielle D. Hernandez South Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Michael J. Herrick Hartland, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Matthew R. Herrig Nisswa, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Abigail M. Heuer West Bend, WI BS, Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude
Ruben Hidalgo Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Daniel S. Hiebl Wausau, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Clare T. Highland Monument, CO BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Andrew J. Hildebrandt Victoria, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Brynja E. Hill Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Mark P. Hill Mill Valley, CA BS, Economics - Business  
Toby M. Hillmann Richfield, MN BA, Mathematics  
Emily D. Hines Menomonie, WI EDD, Leadership  
Phillip W. Hines Prior Lake, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Alexander A. Hoeppner Minneapolis , MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Mitchell J. Hoffmann Bloomington, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
John D. Hogan Hazelhurst, WI JD, Law  
John D. Hogue Saint Louis Park, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Nicole R. Hoium Savage, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Ethan Hokamp Wisconsin Rapids, WI BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Summa Cum Laude
Brendan E. Hollidge Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Maggie H. Holm Waunakee, WI BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Danielle M. Holman Plymouth, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan C. Holmen Apple Valley, MN MA, International Leadership  
Dana J. Holmes Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Jena M. Holmes Woodland, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Rachelle R. Holsten Apple Valley, MN MA, Special Education  
Brian M. Holtberg Hutchinson, MN MS, Accountancy  
Kirsten N. Hoogenakker Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
John P. Hope Rockford, IL BA, Catholic Studies  
Kelsey L. Horner Cottage Grove, MN BA, Political Science  
Andrew J. Hornik Clayton, NC BA/BSEE, Physics/Electrical Engineering  
Brandon D. Hoshaw Apple Valley, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Anthony L. Houle Woodbury, MN BA, Psychology  
Caitlin B. Houlton Elk River, MN JD, Law  
Halaina I. Howard Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work  
Qiwen Hu Burnsville, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Christopher T. Hubert West Saint Paul, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Megan M. Hugh Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Michaela M. Hughbanks Papillion, NE BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Hannah V. Hughes Lakeville, MN BS, Health Promotion - Science  
Kailey A. Hughes Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Peter M. Hughes Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Brian E. Huls Farmington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Hayden J. Hulsey Saint Paul, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies Cum Laude
Justin S. Hummelgard Rosemount, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Brittanie A. Hundt Sparta, WI BA, Music, Psychology Cum Laude
Kirsten D. Hunt Vadnais Heights, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Emily H. Hurd Rapid City, SD BA, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Samar Husain Little Canada, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
LaChelle R. Husnik White Bear Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
William R. Hustead Wall, SD BA, History  
Julia C. Hutchinson Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Chantal M. Huus Otsego, MN BS, Economics - International  
Sun Ho Hwang Hanam-Si, Kyeonggi-Do, XX BA, Justice & Peace Studies Cum Laude
Eric E. Hylok Edina, MN JD, Law  
Linda M. Ingaldson Minneapolis, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Shermin D. Islam Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Jonathan B. Jablonsky Saint Paul, MN MS, Real Estate  
Rebecca A. Jabour Clive, IA MSW, Social Work  
Jordan R. Jacob Medina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Sophia J. Jacobson Minneapolis, MN EDD, Leadership  
Kristyn E. Jaeger Pine Island, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Elizabeth A. Jagerson Rosemount, MN BA/BS, Spanish Cultural/Literary St./Economics - Business Magna Cum Laude
Karen D. James Minnetonka, MN MSW, Social Work  
Joseph T. Janochoski Minneapolis, MN BA, Political Science, Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Emily M. Jansen Clearwater, MN BA, Mathematics (Education Track), Mathematics (5-12), Middle/Secondary Education  
Alexis M. Jante Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Tyler A. Jaros Sioux Falls, SD BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Nicholas P. Javorina Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Leandra A. Jenkins Douglasville, GA MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Cory R. Jensen Rogers, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Hayley L. Jensen Stillwater, MN BS, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
Melissa M. Jensen Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas J. Jensen Rochester, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Zackary B. Jerabek Oakdale, MN BA, Computer Science  
Katherine A. Jirik Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
David A. Johanek Zimmerman, MN EDD, Leadership  
Ruben H. Johansen Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa M. Johnson Saint Peter, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Andrew N. Johnson Saint Paul, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ashley N. Johnson Hudson, WI BS, Exercise Science  
Benjamin B. Johnson Sioux Falls, SD BS, Economics - International  
Brad R. Johnson Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Brock Q. Johnson Roseville, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies  
Carol L. Johnson Bemidji, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Daniel L. Johnson Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt Cum Laude
Emily L. Johnson Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Emily M. Johnson Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Hanna R. Johnson Stillwater, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Jeremiah J. Johnson Hinckley, MN BA, Criminal Justice, Criminal Justice, History  
Karli C. Johnson Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Keith J. Johnson Edina, MN JD, Law  
Kelly A. Johnson Chanhassen, MN MS, Accountancy  
Kendra T. Johnson Waconia, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication Cum Laude
Mallory L. Johnson Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Maxine R. Johnson Minnetonka, MN BA, Psychology  
Sara E. Johnson Rogers, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Kyle R. Jonas Apple Valley, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Carrie E. Jones Hanover, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Joseph C. Jones Menominee, MI JD, Law  
Kaitlyn C. Jones Howard Lake , MN BA, Catholic Studies  
Katie S. Jorgensen Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Dennis T. Jorgenson-Rathke Waconia, MN BS, Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Paul F. Juhasz Wilton, CT BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Jacqueline A. Jung Gurnee, IL BA, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie M. Kaczynski Shoreview, MN BA, Spanish Cultural/Literary St., Communication and Journalism Summa Cum Laude
Samuel S. Kaiser New Hope, MN MS, Manufacturing Systems  
Elizabeth J. Kalmon Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Charles O. Kalogo Roseville, MN MSW, Social Work  
Julie A. Kaloides Hopkins, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Shreyasee P. Kambale Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Rashmi Kandwal Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Seamus P. Kane Minneapolis, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Kody A. Kantor Clearwater, MN BA, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra S. Kantorowicz Oakdale, MN BA, Psychology, Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Alisa C. Kanuit Saint Louis Park, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Alexander S. Kapraun Rochester, MN BS, Actuarial Science Summa Cum Laude
Parastoo F. Karacic Bloomington, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Patrick J. Karr Minneapolis, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
William F. Kasal Stewart, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Jacob R. Kaska Chariton, IA BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Drew L. Kasson Maple Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Emma J. Keeler Roseville, MN MBA, Business Administration  
McKenzie H. Keenan Pine Springs, MN BA/BSME, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt/Mechanical Engineering  
Allison R. Keith Bloomington , MN BS, Biochemistry  
Brian D. Keller Andover, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kirstie M. Keller Eagan, MN BA, Individualized  
Brett D. Kelley Bloomington, MN JD, Law  
Eugene M. Kelley, IV Harding, PA JD, Law  
Coleman M. Kelly Red Wing, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Kate E. Kenevan Robbinsdale, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Amanda L. Kepler Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Laura K. Kerber Excelsior, MN BS, Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Jack K. Kessler Eagan, MN BA, Individualized, Mathematics (Applied Track), Individualized Cum Laude
Daniel R. Kettler North Oaks, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
Olivia T. Khauv Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Natalie J. Khoury Saint Paul, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Eubene M. Kim Lakeville, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Spanish Cultural/Literary St.  
Paul C. Kim Saint Paul, MN BA, Information Security  
Erin A. Kimball Hugo, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt, Catholic Studies  
Henry P. Kinane Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Brady P. King Minneapolis, MN MA, Art History  
Christopher A. King Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Tess M. King Shoreview, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Charlie P. Kiolbasa Stillwater, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Henry Kisitu Cottage Grove, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Sara M. Kitze Fridley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt, English Cum Laude
Josiah H. Klas Bloomington, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Catholic Studies  
Brianna A. Klatt Rosemount, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Olivia M. Klehr Mankato, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
Derek J. Kleve Ham Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Nikolai J. Kleven Fergus Falls, MN JD/MA, Law/Public Policy & Leadership  
Jacob P. Klimek Roseville, MN BS, Economics - Mathematical Cum Laude
Amanda J. Klosner Brooklyn Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Christopher P. Knoblauch Saint Cloud, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jacob B. Knowles Hermantown, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Christian J. Knox Minneapolis, MN JD/MA, Law/Public Policy & Leadership Magna Cum Laude
Angela C. Koch Coon Rapids, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Science & Math For Elem. Ed.  
Matthew D. Koehler Amery, WI BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey M. Koemptgen Maplewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kent M. Kogler Lino Lakes, MN MS, Technology Management  
Karissa N. Kolle Rosemount, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Kate C. Kollmann cologne, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Andrew W. Kopelman Saint Paul, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Angela K. Koppen Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Emma R. Koski Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
James C. Kovacs Plymouth, MN JD, Law  
Mary E. Kracht Mequon, WI BA, Psychology, Spanish Cultural/Literary St.  
Alexandra J. Kraemer Maplewood, MN BA, Intl Studies - Pol Sci, Political Science, Intl Studies - Pol Sci  
Laura D. Krake Chanhassen, MN BA, Psychology, Spanish Linguistics/Lang. St. Cum Laude
Daniel M. Kremer Blaine, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified)  
Elizabeth A. Kremer Saint Louis Park, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Michael T. Krieg Phoenix, AZ BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Jennifer L. Kronenberg Eau Claire, WI MSW, Social Work  
Karina M. Krosbakken Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Willis L. Krumholz Minneapolis, MN JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Alicia M. Kruse Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Michelle E. Kruta Ham Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Marcus P. Kuboy Woodbury, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Marissa E. Kuettel Edina, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Bryan L. Kujawa Crookston, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Mariann L. Kukielka Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship, Bus Admin - Communication  
Kassia E. Kulaszewicz Cottage Grove, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
John D. Kumerow Saint Paul, MN BS, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
Calvin D. Kurten Rosemount, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Kevin T. Kusterman North Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Emily C. Kutsch Maquoketa, IA BA, Intl Studies - Pol Sci Magna Cum Laude
Laura E. Kuzzy Saint Paul, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Nana G. Kwapong Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Joseph R. LaBarre Chisago City, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Carla K. LaBore Shorewood, MN MA, Religious Education  
Grant Lacey Trent, SD DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Timothy M. LaCroix Champlin, MN JD, Law  
Andrea L. Laedtke Edina, MN BA, Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Colin P. Laffey Cedarburg, WI JD, Law Cum Laude
Matthew J. Lagieski Menasha, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Anthony T. Lam Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Grishma Lama Eagan, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Adam D. LaMere Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Christopher L. Lanari Tower, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Lindsey L. Landgraf New Berlin, WI MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Laura J. Landvik Coon Rapids, MN BA, Communication and Journalism, Spanish Linguistics/Lang. St. Magna Cum Laude
Anthony W. Lang Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Karen M. Lange Woodbury, MN EDD, Organization Development  
Scott R. Langfus Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kevin G. Lanigan Waukesha, WI BS, Actuarial Science  
Daniel B. Larew Iowa City, IA BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies Cum Laude
Brett L. Larsen Lino Lakes, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Madelyn A. Larsin Oakdale, MN BA, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Julia M. Larson Edina, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Kate O. Larson New Brighton, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Lowell M. Larson, Jr. Rosemount, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Rachel A. Larson Apple Valley, MN BA, Justice & Peace Studies, Individualized Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca K. Larson Plymouth, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Elem K-6  
Taylor R. Larson Pelican Rapids, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Adam J. Laski Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Paul T. Latt Hastings, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Megan K. Lauzon Mahtomedi, MN BA, Mathematics (Applied Track), Environmental Studies-Nat Sci Cum Laude
Thomas M. Laventure Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Charles Le Jeune Minneapolis, MN MSL, Org. Ethics & Compliance  
Chau M. Le Saint Paul, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Felicia A. Le Eagan, MN BA, Mathematics (Education Track), Mathematics  
Hung T. Le Minneapolis, MN BA, Geography - Geo Info Sys (GIS)  
Trang M. Le Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Jeffrey D. Leary Le Sueur, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Ray M. Lebaron Saint Paul, MN MA, International Leadership  
Suzanna Lee Cleary Red Wing, MN MA, English  
Carolyn P. Lee Plymouth, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Danielle N. Lee Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Heather J. Lee Apple Valley, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Janine J. Lee Toronto, ON MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Mai H. Lee Saint Paul, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Megan A. Lee Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Nyssa Y. Lee Saint Anthony, MN MA, Art History  
Sai Lee Saint Paul, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Johnnay E. Leenay Lakeville, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Eyerusalem M. Lemma Woodbury, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Dukassa W. Lemu Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Nicole M. Lenz Lino Lakes, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Aislinn R. Leonard Pewaukee, WI BA, Communication and Journalism, French Magna Cum Laude
Andrew R. Leonard Shoreview, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Joseph S. Leonard Excelsior, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Joseph H. Lepinski Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Julia K. Lerner Saint Paul, MN BA, Social Work  
Peter G. Leslie Mendota Heights, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Daniel J. Letourneau Duluth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Kelly S. Leuca Crystal, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Rebecca J. Levi Inver Grove Heights, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Daniel F. Lewis Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Joseph K. Lewis White Bear Lake, MN BA/BSEE, Physics/Electrical Engineering  
Sarah E. Lewis Saint Paul, MN MS, Accountancy  
Jeremy A. Lewitzke Weston, WI MBA, Business Administration  
Jianyi Li New Orleans, LA BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt, Economics  
Katherine S. Li Edina, MN LLM, Org. Ethics & Compliance  
Na Li Minneapolis, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Emily A. Lichtscheidl Saint Paul, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), English  
Lindsay C. Lien Rinholen Mondovi, WI JD, Law Cum Laude
Linda Lieser Idenheim, Germany MBA, Business Administration  
Erin J. Lilliencrantz Lakeville, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Nicole L. Limper Rochester, MN JD, Law  
Justin A. Lind Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Annie K. Lindberg Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Geena C. Lindeberg Richfield, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Justin S. Lintz Rochester, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Andrew G. Littler St. Louis Park, MN BA, Computer Science  
Igal Y. Liu Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Amanda J. Lloyd Crystal, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Pei-Ying Lo Saint Paul, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Psychology  
Danielle I. Lobejko Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Carrie A. Loch Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Julie M. Lochen Kimball, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Zachary A. Lockner Baudette, MN BA, Economics, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Amanda M. Logan Fargo, ND MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Matthew D. Logering Bloomington, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Calvin C. Logsdon Saint Paul, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Thomas J. Logue Hinsdale, IL BA, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Sara M. Londo Waconia, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Julie M. Loosbrock Brooklyn Park, MN EDD, Organization Development  
Nicole K. Lopez Plymouth, MN BA/BS, Computer Science/Statistics Summa Cum Laude
Brianna O. Lorenz Plymouth, MN MSW, Social Work  
Meghan Lowe Rochester, MN BA, Music Magna Cum Laude
Abigail E. Lown Sioux Falls, SD BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Gabriela A. Lozada Danville, CA BA, Communication and Journalism  
Chad Luangrath Circle Pines, MN BA, Computer Science  
Nicholas H. Lucas New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Patrick S. Lucke Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Summa Cum Laude
Jean M. Ludescher Newport, MN MA, Early Childhood Special Educ  
Theresa M. Ludwig San Diego, CA BA, Justice & Peace Studies, Justice & Peace Studies Magna Cum Laude
Andrew P. Luedtke Edina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Haley T. Luhman Farmington, MN MS, Accountancy  
John A. Lui Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kari J. Lundgren Edina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Ryan T. Lurquin Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Olivia A. Luterbach Edina, MN BA, Communication and Journalism, Spanish Cultural/Literary St. Summa Cum Laude
Samantha A. MacDonald Minneapolis, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Adnan Mackovic Kljuc, Bosnia and Herzegovina MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Rachel A. Madden Arlington Heights, IL BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Spanish Linguistics/Lang. St. Magna Cum Laude
Kaylin G. Maddy Lino Lakes, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Steven C. Maeyaert Buffalo, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Holly L. Magner Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Elementary  
Collin S. Magnuson Duluth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Alison J. Mahan White Bear Lake, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Christina M. Mailliard Plymouth, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Maxwell A. Majkowski White Bear Lake, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Muath A. Makhool Amman, Jordan MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Tyler D. Malecha Farmington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Christopher J. Malloy Duluth, MN BS, Economics - Public Policy, Economics - Public Policy Summa Cum Laude
Maggie J. Malone-Povolny Saint Paul, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified) Cum Laude
Derrick T. Malone MSS, Software Systems  
Julia M. Mancuso Houston, TX BA, Communication and Journalism  
Trevor E. Maninga Saint Cloud, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Sona V. Maniyan Plymouth, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Allison R. Mann Dickinson, ND JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Marcoullier Long Prairie, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Catholic Studies  
Laura M. Margarit Long Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Amanda M. Maricle-Roberts Sartell, MN BA, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Amanda M. Marincic Opelika, AL BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus Cum Laude
Rebecca C. Mariscal Savage, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Timothy A. Markgraf Waverly, IA MSW, Social Work  
Stephanie D. Marshall Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Kiara J. Martilla Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Bradley M. Martin Chisago City, MN MSW, Social Work  
Josh E. Martin Coon Rapids, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Margaret E. Martin Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Mark C. Martinez Normal, IL MA, Counseling Psychology  
Joseph R. Masek Shoreview, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Alex D. Maslakow Mapleton, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Alexandra F. Massart Elm Grove, WI BA, Bus Admin - Intl Business  
Daniel S. Mastain Saint Paul, MN BS, Physics (BS)  
Jack E. Matecki Hastings, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Natalie A. Mathias Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Katherine E. Matthews Apple Valley, MN BA, Psychology, Family Studies  
Melissa A. Matykiewicz Mendota Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Holly J. Maxwell Saint Cloud, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Science & Math For Elem. Ed.  
Stephen Mayanja Saint Paul, MN BS, Statistics  
Megan M. Mc Teague Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Nicholas L. McAndrews Saint Paul, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Samuel C. McCarty Wausau, WI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy, Classical Languages Magna Cum Laude
Connor J. McCullough Brookfield, WI BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Morgan M. McDowell Richfield, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Pierce H. McDowell, IV Sioux Falls, SD BA, History Magna Cum Laude
Patricia L. McElderry Independence, MN MS, Regulatory Science  
Megan K. McElroy Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ella J. Mcgarthwaite Oakdale, MN BA, Psychology, Individualized Magna Cum Laude
Megan R. McGill Dellwood, MN BA/BSCPE, Computer Science/Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Kaitlyn E. McGinnis Hudson, WI BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt, Economics Cum Laude
Samantha J. McGough Lino Lakes, MN BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Samantha J. Mcgraw-Schuchman Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Ian R. McHattie Saint Paul, MN BA/BSEE, Physics/Electrical Engineering  
Jennifer T. McHattie Minnetonka, MN BA, Information Systems (IS)  
Thomas M. McKenzie Maple Grove, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Alexandra M. Mckewan Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Erin E. McLaughlin Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work  
Lauren A. McMahon Eden Prairie, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Bryan K. McMullen Apple Valley, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Michael J. McNutt Bloomington, MN BS, Actuarial Science  
Jacob J. McQuade Maple Grove, MN MS, Accountancy  
Taylor L. McSparron Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Kevin P. Mealey Bloomington, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Kevin M. Mee Scottsdale, AZ BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Heather L. Meeks Atoka, TN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Christopher W. Meeusen Rochester, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Krista R. Mehrl Woodbury, MN BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Soc Studies (5-12) - History Magna Cum Laude
Richard M. Meidl Lakeville, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Peter T. Meier Shakopee, MN MS, Manufacturing Systems  
Anne E. Meister Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Elementary  
Luis A. Mejia Mejia DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Katelyn J. Mell Saint Paul, MN BA, Justice&Peace-Public Policy  
Eric C. Mensing Andover, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Isabelle Menya Eden Prairie, MN MS, Software Management  
Jonathan P. Mergens Breckenridge, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Sarah P. Mergens Omaha, NE BA, Social Work, Family Studies  
Stephanie S. Merrill Bloomington, MN MS, Software Management  
Ryan A. Merry Lindstrom, MN BS, Biology (BS), Environmental Sci (Biology) Magna Cum Laude
Jessica F. Merseth Mankato, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Matthew B. Messer Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Cavan M. Metzler Green Bay, WI BS, Health Promotion  
Kelly J. Meuleners Norwood Young America, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Anna M. Meyer Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Gregory M. Meyer Omaha, NE BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Alexander F. Meysman Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Eric R. Michaelson Lauderdale, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Chase A. Michaletz Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Benjamin C. Michels Apple Valley, MN BS, Economics - Business  
Damien A. Michlitsch Hastings, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus, Political Science Cum Laude
Heather J. Micke Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Katherine S. Midolo Chanhassen, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Elementary  
Christina M. Mielke Shoreview, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ryan E. Mielke Delano, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Alex Migambi Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Christina J. Milanowski Minneapolis, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Brantly C. Millegan Stafford, VA MA, Theology  
Adam J. Miller Maple Grove, MN JD, Law  
Derek C. Miller Ontario, WI BA, Criminal Justice  
Laurel M. Miller Ramsey, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Catholic Studies  
Leah C. Miller Eagan, MN BA, Psychology, Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Leah C. Miller St. Paul, MN BA, Political Science Cum Laude
Luke E. Miller Norfolk, NE BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Cum Laude
Megan A. Miller Dayton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Paul D. Miller Minnetonka, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Sarah C. Millholland Madison, WI BA/BS, Mathematics (Applied Track)/Physics (BS) Summa Cum Laude
Jack S. Miner Minneapolis, MN BA, Sociology  
Jody P. Minner Saint Paul, MN MS, Software Management  
Kendra S. Minser Saint Cloud, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kevin M. Miser Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lauren Mitchell Prescott, WI BS, Biology (BS), Environmental Sci (Biology) Magna Cum Laude
Sarah E. Moede River Hills, WI BS, Exercise Science  
Quinn R. Mogil Woodbury, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Devin E. Molnau Chanhassen, MN BS, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Aaron P. Monson Williston, ND BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified)  
Lisa C. Monson Golden Valley, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Maureen A. Mook Minneapolis, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Cortney L. Moore Minneapolis, MN BA, Social Work  
Tori R. Moran Roseville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Tracy L. Moreland Northfield, MN MA, Acad Behavioral Strategist  
Natalie M. Moren Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Marc J. Morgan Mound, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Nicholas R. Morgan Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Joseph C. Morrissey Omaha, NE BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Loanda L. Morrow Eden Prairie, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Brent L. Moua Roseville, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Mitchell A. Moyer River Falls, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Muhammad Muaaz Al Khor, Qatar, Qatar MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Andrew J. Mueller River Falls, WI MS, Accountancy  
Doug J. Mueller Mequon, WI BS, Exercise Science  
Kirsten G. Mueller Rochester, MN BS, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Scott A. Muer Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Robert C. Mulderink Fennville, MI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Trenton J. Mumbleau La Crescent, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Andrew J. Munger Eden Prairie, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Biviana Munoz Chanhassen, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Autumn C. Murray Woodbury, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Kyle P. Murray Golden Valley, MN MSW, Social Work  
Rhiannon C. Murray Orono, MN BA, Psychology, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Jennifer L. Murtha Cedar Rapids, IA BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Comm. Arts & Lit (5-12), English - Teacher Ed (5-12) Magna Cum Laude
Matthew A. Musich Minneapolis, MN MS, Systems Engineering  
Kelly T. Mwei Brooklyn Park, MN MSW, Social Work  
Aaron D. Myers Falcon Heights, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Annie G. Myers Rosemount, MN BA, Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Brent D. Myers Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Laura G. Myers Rosemount, MN BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Soc Studies (5-12) - History, History Magna Cum Laude
Iryna L. Myshakova Stittsville, ON MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Matthew T. Nafe Waseca, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Todd S. Nagbe Champlin, MN MA, Publc Safety & Law Enfr Ldrshp  
Matias J. Nagel Maple Grove, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Jayesh Naithani Apple Valley, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Dominique K. Najarian Stillwater, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
John Bosco Nambale Saint Paul, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Janet F. Namulondo Brooklyn Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Sara J. Narducci Afton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Christopher M. Narveson Minneapolis, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Lauren L. Nash Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Matthew W. Nass Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Teresa M. Naughton Saint Paul, MN MA, Catholic Studies  
Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh Roseville, MN BS, Biochemistry  
Ian M. Nederhiser New Brighton, MN BA, Intl Studies - History  
Haylie A. Neitzell Bloomington, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Andrea I. Nelson BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Benjamin R. Nelson Independence, MN BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Debbie S. Nelson Blaine, MN MSW, Social Work  
Grace A. Nelson Isanti, MN BA, Spanish Cultural/Literary St., Justice & Peace Studies Summa Cum Laude
Joseph T. Nelson Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kirk E. Nelson Clear Lake, IA EDD, Leadership  
Nichelle R. Nelson North Branch, MN BA, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Georgia K. Nesbitt Saint Paul, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Kaylin C. Ness Fargo, ND JD, Law Cum Laude
Samantha M. Neumann Watertown, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Christopher M. Neuwirth Saint Cloud, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Angela M. Nguyen Saint Paul, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Khang M. Nguyen Minneapolis, MN MS, Software Management  
Robert J. Nguyen Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Simon Nguyen Brooklyn Center, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Tien-Dat L. Nguyen Brooklyn Center, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Tri M. Nguyen Brooklyn Park, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Armara J. Nhep Shakopee, MN BS, Actuarial Science  
Katelyn E. Nichols White Bear Lake, MN MSW, Social Work  
Cheryl A. Nickelson Richfield, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Alexa C. Nickrant Milwaukee, WI BA, English - Writing Emphasis  
Jack J. Nielsen Plymouth, MN MA, English  
Jillian A. Nielsen Saint Paul, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Rachel A. Nielsen Faribault, MN BA, Psychology  
Claire M. Niessen-Derry Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Alexander J. Niewenhuis Minnetonka, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Collin R. Nisler Shoreview, MN BA, Physics, Physics Magna Cum Laude
Seyver A. Nohre Eau Claire, WI MS, Accountancy  
Zachary T. Nohre Eau Claire, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Neceda R. Nohrenberg Horace, ND JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Lindsay T. Noland Shoreview, MN BA, Individualized Cum Laude
Conner L. Nord Eden Prairie, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Stephanie A. Norder Saint Paul, MN LLM, Org. Ethics & Compliance  
Lisa A. Northenscold Maple Lake, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Benjamin R. Northrop Arden Hills, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Margaret M. Novack Columbus, OH JD, Law  
Jennifer M. Novak Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Stacy T. Noyes Saint Louis Park, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Carl J. Numrich Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Bruno C. Nwachukwu Owerri, Imo State, Nigeria DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Cody M. Nystedt Onamia, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Anna M. Nystuen Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Connor J. O'Brien Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Madeline M. O'Brien Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Mary Jane O'Brien Saint Paul, MN MA, Catholic Studies  
Matthew D. O'Connell Clear Lake, WI BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Emily I. O'Keeffe Chicago, IL BA, Political Science  
Andrew S. O'Neil Blaine, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Katherine A. O'Reilly Cedarburg, WI BS, Biology (BS)  
Allison A. O'Shaughnessy Shakopee, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
Joseph G. O'Sullivan Littleton, CO BA, Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Whitney E. Oakes Saint Louis Park, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Alexandra G. Odenthal Albany, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Abby M. Oelfke Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Proscovia N. Ojambo Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
James C. Okeson Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Morgan G. Okney Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Anna L. Oksnevad Crystal, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Franklin O. Olaniyan Apple Valley, MN MS, Systems Engineering  
Steven W. Olawsky Oakdale, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Cum Laude
Connor A. Olejniczak Thorp, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Sheila M. Oliver Shoreview, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Michelle K. Olsen Apple Valley, MN JD, Law  
Alexandra E. Olson Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Bethany A. Olson Big Lake, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Haley T. Olson Shoreview, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Lauren P. Olson Alexandria, MN BA, Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Morgan L. Olson Oak Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Ryan C. Olson Edina, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Samuel C. Olson Anchorage, AK BA, Political Science  
Duncan B. Ondala Woodbury, MN MS, Software Engineering  
John P. Opsahl Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
David D. Oren Lino Lakes, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Hannah J. Osman Minneapolis, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Secondary  
Carrie J. Osowski Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Heather A. Ostendorf Savage, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Joseph P. Ostlund Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Margarete E. Owen Lakeland, MN BA, Political Science  
Carlos R. Padilla de Alba Tlojomulco de Zuniga Jalisco, Mexico LLM, U.S. Law  
Aimee L. Page Edina, MN JD, Law  
Jamie M. Pahl Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Amanda J. Palmer Apple Valley, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Ellen F. Palmer Rochester, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Michael W. Palmer Eagan, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Nicole M. Palser Minneapolis, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Cassandra G. Panka New Prague, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Katherine E. Pappas Edina, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Catherine I. Paro Northfield, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Kirby J. Parsons Golden Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Nathan S. Parsons Baxter, MN BA, Psychology, History Magna Cum Laude
William R. Paterson Mendota Heights, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus Summa Cum Laude
Joshua C. Patrin Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Marc T. Patton Granite City, IL MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Melissa D. Patton Granite City, IL MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Andrew J. Paul Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Julie L. Pavek-Olson Blaine, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Jake J. Pavlak Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Alison L. Paz Rochester, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Shaji J. Pazhukkathara Park Falls, WI MA, Developmental Disabilities  
Savanna L. Pearson Siren, WI MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Alexander J. Peavey Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
William H. Peckels Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Elizabeth R. Pedersen Nisswa, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Joshua P. Pella Champlin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Gabrielle M. Pepin Green Bay, WI BS, Economics - Mathematical Summa Cum Laude
Alvaro Daniel Perez Silva Lima, Peru DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Jessica A. Perez Saint Michael, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Jennifer M. Perkins Eden Prairie, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Shannon J. Perry Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work  
Callyn T. Person Buffalo, MN JD, Law  
Charissa J. Perzel Blaine, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Jeffrey A. Pesta Northfield, MN EDD, Leadership  
Andrea L. Peterfeso Woodbury, MN BS, Actuarial Science Summa Cum Laude
Nathan H. Peters Saint Paul, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Bianca A. Peterson Hopkins, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Brett A. Peterson Minneapolis, MN BS, Neuroscience  
Bryce M. Peterson Minneapolis, MN MA, English  
Erika M. Peterson Saint Paul, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Katlyn M. Peterson Eagan, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Matthew C. Peterson Wayzata, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Robert R. Peterson Saint Paul, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Ryan A. Peterson Rosemount, MN BA, Mathematics (Applied Track)  
Larissa C. Peyton Clear Lake, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Miriam Pfahler Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Viet T. Phan Hanoi, Viet Nam BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Michael T. Phelan Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Taylor D. Philiph Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Vincent L. Phillips Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus  
Kelsey G. Pickard Eau Claire, WI BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Roy A. Pillers Rochester, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Paige M. Pipal Excelsior, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Ethan J. Podritz Minneapolis, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Joseph N. Pohl Saint Anthony, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies  
Trista L. Pohlman Ely, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Jeffrey S. Points Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ian T. Pollard Prior Lake, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Hannah D. Polsky Burnsville, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Abby M. Polzin Findlay, OH JD, Law  
Tracy C. Poncin Cottage Grove, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Tyler J. Porter Burnsville, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Justin R. Potter Eden Prairie, MN MSW, Social Work  
Caroline M. Potts Hugo, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
John Powers Minneapolis, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Sam R. Pozezinski Elgin, IL BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Caroline D. Pratt Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan F. Prendergast Maplewood, MN BA, Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Katherine C. Preska Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Cory A. Przybilla Minneapolis, MN JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Stacey M. Pucko Circle Pines, MN JD, Law  
Emily A. Puetz Brookings, SD MBA, Business Administration  
Maggie R. Pumper Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Farah H. Punjwani Saint Anthony, MN MA, Early Childhood Special Educ  
Emily J. Punyko Duluth, MN BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Mathematics (5-12), Mathematics (Education Track) Cum Laude
Laura J. Purdham Fridley, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Neha S. Puri Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Tatum W. Putrah Saint Paul, MN BA, Psychology  
Molly L. Pybas Duluth, MN BA, Environmental Studies-Soc Sci, Psychology  
Barbara C. Quade-Harick Minneapolis, MN MA, Art History  
Emily T. Quam Saint Paul, MN BA, Psychology  
Kimberly D. Quamme Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Martim G. Quayat Vadnais Heights, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ryan M. Quinlivan Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Matthew J. Quinn Ypsilanti, MI BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Ethan T. Quinnell Prior Lake, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Devon M. Quist Minneapolis, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies Cum Laude
Antonio F. Rabaey Taunton, MN BA, Mathematics (Applied Track)  
Alyssa C. Radichel Apple Valley, MN BA, Psychology, Family Studies  
Seth K. Ramin East Bethel, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified)  
Cassidy A. Ramirez Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Bryan J. Ramler Saint Paul, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Kirti Rana Minneapolis, MN LLM, U.S. Law  
Julia J. Randall White Bear Lake, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Robert J. Randall Minneapolis, MN EDD, Organization Development  
Jasmine L. Randle Minneapolis, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Sara J. Raner Clear Lake, IA BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Benjamin J. Rascher Inver Grove Heights, MN BS, Actuarial Science, Actuarial Science  
Elizabeth R. Rasset Buffalo, MN BM, Music - Performance Cum Laude
Rajesh Rathour New Berlin, WI JD, Law  
Danielle A. Rauchwarter Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Thomas W. Rausch Saint Paul, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy  
Megan E. Rawson Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Christa J. Reader Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work  
Samuel L. Reber Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Brittney R. Reed Forest Lake, MN BA, Liberal Arts - Engineering Cum Laude
Jeremy A. Reed Eden Prairie, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Sara E. Reek Lake Geneva, WI BA, Bus Admin - Communication  
Morgan E. Reese Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Morgan T. Reeve Avon, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Jessica J. Regan Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Lacey J. Reierson Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Michelle C. Reif Mounds View, MN BS, Statistics  
Laura A. Reilly Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Chelsea A. Reinartz Blaine, MN BA, Intl Studies - Pol Sci  
Paige M. Reinfeld Coon Rapids, MN BA/BS, Psychology/Biology (BS)  
Shaun K. Reinhardt Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Riley J. Reinhart La Crosse, WI BA, Political Science  
Robin J. Reinke De Pere, WI BS, Neuroscience  
Michael E. Reisdorf Saint Cloud, MN BS, Economics - Business Magna Cum Laude
Isaac B. Remer Richfield, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Rachel C. Renjilian Gurnee, IL BA, Communication and Journalism  
Tara J. Reopelle Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Maira G. Ressini Santa Cruz, Bolivia BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Katelyn A. Retaskie Marquette, MI MSW, Social Work  
Michael K. Rethlake Edina, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Katelyn R. Reynoldson Minnetonka, MN BA, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Jose Daniel Reynoso Elizondo San Pedro Garza Garcia, Nuevo Leon, Mexico LLM, U.S. Law  
James C. Rice Burnsville, MN MA, Pastoral Ministry  
Maria P. Riles Saint Paul, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Austin M. Riordan Plover, WI BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Tyler C. Rivard Taylors Falls, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Christine M. Robbins Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication Magna Cum Laude
Elise M. Roberts Plymouth, MN EDD, Leadership  
Xavier C. Roberts Woodbury, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Amy M. Robertson Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Taylor M. Robertson Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Samantha V. Robinette Saint Francis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Kevin A. Roble Brooklyn Park, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Kari T. Rock Saint Michael, MN EDD, Leadership  
Andrew J. Rode Savage, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Caroline C. Rode Plymouth, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Joshua Rodenbiker Fargo, ND BA, Psychology  
Brandon M. Rodgers Robbinsdale, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Antonio E. Rodriguez Eagan, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Hannah J. Roe Shakopee, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Lesley E. Roe Grey Eagle, MN BA, English Summa Cum Laude
Cameron L. Roemhildt Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lisa A. Roen Lakeville, MN EDD, Leadership  
Chelsea E. Roeser Maple grove, MN BA, Sociology  
Thomas M. Rolt Al Khor, Qatar, Qatar MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Heather K. Rome Spring Lake Park, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), English  
Michael J. Ropella Apple Valley, MN JD, Law  
Arthur R. Roraff Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Andrew D. Rorick North Mankato, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
William I. Rosen Minneapolis, MN BA, Economics, French  
Jessica L. Rosendahl Hermantown, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Isaac J. Rosholt Montrose, MN BA, Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Kaitlyn M. Rosno Woodville, WI BA, Catholic Studies Cum Laude
Timothy J. Ross Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Richard W. Rossing Sioux Falls, SD BA/BS, English - Writing Emphasis/Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Mary K. Roth Baltic, CT MA, Special Education  
Nathan T. Rubin Woodbury, MN BS, Statistics Magna Cum Laude
Andrew J. Rudolph Cottage Grove, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Quinn W. Ruff Maple Grove, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Tsion A. Rumicho Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Daniel G. Rumsey Saint Paul, MN MA, Acad Behavioral Strategist  
Elizabeth S. Runde Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Kevin S. Runde Dubuque, IA MS, Accountancy  
Adam J. Runnoe Golden Valley, MN MBA, Business Administration  
David T. Russ Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Shaylee A. Russ Corcoran, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Thomas C. Rustad Hopkins, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Bridget A. Ryan Chanhassen, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Kerstan D. Ryan Lakeville, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Andrew J. Rydlund Jim Falls, WI BA, Classical Languages, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Summa Cum Laude
Madison D. Saarela Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Taylor M. Sabrowski Apple Valley, MN BA, Criminal Justice Cum Laude
James G. Sadkovich Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Magna Cum Laude
Sarah M. Safar San Diego, CA BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Jeremiah N. Saladin Lakeville, MN MA, Pastoral Ministry  
Michael E. Salovich Saint Paul, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Kaitlin M. Salter Chippewa Falls, WI BA, History, English - Writing Emphasis  
Zoey A. Salvador Victoria, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Khaled A. Samaha Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Remi Y. Samey Brooklyn Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Laura Sand Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Cum Laude
Louis R. Sand Moorhead, MN BS, Biology (BS) Summa Cum Laude
Nicole D. Sand Sartell, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Brittany B. Sandager Hills, MN JD, Law  
Kelsie A. Sargent Cedar Rapids, IA BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Mathematics (5-12), Mathematics (Education Track) Cum Laude
Bjorn P. Saterbak Hudson, WI BA, Communication and Journalism  
Erik A. Sathe Hopkins, MN BS, Biology (BS) Summa Cum Laude
Sonali S. Sathe Plymouth, MN MS, Information Technology  
Joseph K. Sattler Minnetonka, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Gregory J. Sauer Long Prairie, MN BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Rebecca H. Sawyer-Smith Saint Paul, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Allen L. Scarsella, III Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Sarah A. Schaefer Eagan, MN JD, Law  
Mitchell P. Schaps Saint Paul, MN BA, Geography - Geo Info Sys (GIS)  
Jacob C. Schauer Champlin, MN BA, Community Health Education  
Aynsley H. Scheffert Oronoco, MN MSW, Social Work  
John M. Schellhorn Edina, MN BA, Political Science  
Jessica L. Scheu Prior Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Noreen E. Scheu Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Tyler J. Schiefelbein Arlington, VA MA, International Leadership  
Spencer L. Schierbeck Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Connor D. Schlaack Oshkosh, WI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Cum Laude
Molly M. Schleeter Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Andrew J. Schleicher Circle Pines, MN BA, Computer Science  
Jade D. Schleif Plymouth, MN BA, Justice & Peace Studies, Sociology Cum Laude
Mary-Catherine A. Schmidt West Saint Paul, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Spanish Cultural/Literary St. Summa Cum Laude
Tyson T. Schmidtke Edina, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Levi J. Schmitt Spring Valley, WI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Cum Laude
Teri J. Schmitz Brooklyn Park, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Morgan J. Schreurs Marshall, MN BA, Political Science, Womens Studies Summa Cum Laude
Alexander P. Schroeder Augusta, WI BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Jason P. Schroeder Blaine, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus Magna Cum Laude
Molly T. Schroeder Prior Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Karen L. Schuder Duluth, MN EDD, Leadership  
Melissa A. Schuelke Burnsville, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Nolan B. Schuette Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Lauren M. Schufman St. Paul, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Amy B. Schuler Chanhassen, MN EDD, Leadership  
Ralph O. Schulte, III Woodbury, MN JD, Law  
Ethan K. Schultz Swanville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Megan R. Schultz Rogers, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Michael A. Schumacher Shoreview, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lindsay M. Schwab Minneapolis, MN JD/MA, Law/Public Policy & Leadership  
Lindsey M. Schwalbach Lake Elmo, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Heidi R. Schwartz Hastings, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Jack M. Schway Mendota Heights, MN BA, Community Health Education  
Jessica M. Scott Eagan, MN BS, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
Nicole M. Scott Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Colin Seaborg Oak Park Heights, MN JD, Law Summa Cum Laude
Rachel E. Sebasky Alexandria, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Andrew G. Seifert Andover, MN JD, Law  
Abdel A. Sereme Saint Paul, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Kassandra L. Serre Duluth, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Matthew J. Settergren Burnsville, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Jennifer M. Shabel Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Resha Shakya Saint Paul, MN MS, Information Technology  
Maxwell A. Shapiro Minneapolis, MN JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Zachary E. Shapiro Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Adrienne D. Sharma Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Nikole M. Sharpe Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work  
Thomas E. Shawgo Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ryan J. Sheats St.Paul , MN BA, Social Work  
Victoria R. Shepard Cedar Rapids, IA BS, Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Brian D. Sherman Saint Cloud, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Emma F. Shields-Nordness Excelsior, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Nicholas K. Shodeen Maple Grove, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Rony Shrestha Chaska, MN MS, Software Management  
Samuel M. Shreve Lakeville, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Gaurav A. Shroff Independence, MN BA, Quant Methods - Computer Sci, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Ned L. Shuck Tiffin, OH MA, Special Education  
Ellen M. Shulman Minneapolis, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Robert T. Sicora Buffalo, MN EDD, Organization Development  
Timothy J. Sicora Apple Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Jay S. Sidor Saint Paul, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Lindsay N. Siekmann Marshall, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis  
Scott C. Sikich Apple Valley, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Gerben Silvis Veenendaal, Netherlands MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Adriana Simionescu Farmington, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Justine S. Simon Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Michael R. Simonet Lake Elmo, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jillian L. Sirany Eagan, MN BA, Psychology  
Brendan C. Sisombath Champlin, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Eric N. Situmbeko Hudson, WI MS, Manufacturing Systems  
Andrew D. Skirka Fridley, MN MA, Teacher Preparation-Elem K-6  
Samuel T. Slightam Stewartville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Michael P. Sly Fargo, ND JD, Law Cum Laude
Claire M. Smart Winona, MN BA, Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Maja B. Smedberg Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Garrett R. Smetana North Branch, MN BA, Economics  
Abigail E. Smith Shoreview, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Alexander B. Smith Champlin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Anna M. Smith Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Christian R. Smith Dellwood, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Daryl J. Smith Blooming Prairie, MN MSW, Social Work  
Jeffrey S. Smith Burnsville, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Kelly E. Smith Wayzata, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kimberly C. Smith Minnetonka, MN MA, Public Policy & Leadership  
Lauren E. Smith White Bear Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Michelle S. Smith Eagan, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Ryan J. Smith Lindstrom, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified)  
Tonia D. Smith Fennimore, WI MSW, Social Work  
Benjamin A. Smytka Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Anna C. Snell Plymouth, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Martha L. Snipstad White Bear Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Brianna R. Snoddy Minneapolis, MN BA, Psychology, Family Studies Magna Cum Laude
Mitchell B. Snyder Plymouth, MN BA, Psychology Cum Laude
Sarah J. Snyder Chippewa Falls, WI MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Danny Soeun Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Kathleen S. Soltau Le Roy, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Tyana R. Sophy Hastings, MN BS, Biology (BS)  
Alexandra K. Sorenson Chisago City, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Terra L. Sorg Brooklyn Park, MN MSW, Social Work  
Enrique Soriano Garcia Almeria, Spain LLM, U.S. Law  
Elizabeth K. Soung Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Mary E. Spaniol Minneapolis, MN PSD, Counseling Psychology  
Rebecca M. Spanton Savage, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
John W. Spieker Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Carly G. Spindler Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Jordan P. Spinharney Saint Paul, MN MA, Catholic Studies  
Joseph M. Spitzer Greendale, WI BA, Computer Science, Mathematics (Applied Track), Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Kristin D. Spitzner Champlin, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Averi M. Splinter Austin, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication  
Eric R. Spore Brighton, MI BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Jonathan M. Sprain Minneapolis, MN JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Kayla M. Sprenger Apple Valley, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Haylee E. Spronk Woodstock, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Seth R. Spronk Pipestone, MN MBA, Business Administration  
John M. Sroka Spring Lake Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kelsie J. Stahl Rochester, MN BA, Bus Admin - Communication, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Braeden A. Stamas Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Intl Business  
Mark J. Stang Saint Cloud, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Joseph E. Stangler Otsego, MN EDD, Leadership  
Julian L. Stanke Minneapolis, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Jill M. Stark Plymouth, MN MA, Developmental Disabilities  
John A. Stark River Falls, WI MS, Software Engineering  
Kyle R. Statsman White Bear Lake, MN BSEE, Electrical Engineering  
Amber J. Statz Lakeville, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Erin M. Statz Lincoln, NE BA, Intl Studies - Pol Sci, Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Henry M. Statz Chicago, IL BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Ariel L. Steele Pine City, MN BA, Biology Cum Laude
Caitlin S. Steele Lake Elmo, MN BA, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Tyler D. Steele Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Isaac W. Stein Oakdale, MN JD, Law  
Hannah E. Steiner Roseville, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Meghan A. Stelzig Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Ashley A. Stenstrom Duluth, MN BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Bruce E. Stephan Woodbury, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Corey J. Stephan Duluth, MN BA, Theology, Classical Languages Summa Cum Laude
Josh J. Stephens Maple Grove, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Matthew D. Stern Mequon, WI BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Kelsey D. Stewart Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Matthew J. Stewart Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Anthony B. Stierman Mahtomedi, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus  
Caroline K. Stiles Owatonna, MN BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
James J. Stiles Saint Paul, MN DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Alexandra M. Stinson Edina, MN BA, Communication and Journalism, Individualized  
Laura M. Stittsworth Minneapolis, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Jesse E. Stone Milwaukee, WI BA, Psychology, Psychology  
Kathryn N. Storlien Rockford, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Jack P. Storry Maple Grove, MN BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies  
Anastasia R. Straley Dearborn, MI BA, Communication and Journalism  
Thomas M. Strand Eden Prairie, MN JD, Law  
Peter A. Strickland Glendale Heights, IL BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Kelvin R. Stroik Saint Paul, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Hunter J. Strop Ramsey, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Megan L. Stumpf Saint Paul, MN BA, Spanish Linguistics/Lang. St., English Cum Laude
William T. Summerlin Noblesville, IN BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Magna Cum Laude
Cortney A. Sund Norwood Young America, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt Cum Laude
Matthew L. Sutera Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
John A. Sutherland Apple Valley, MN BA, Psychology  
Samuel L. Sutton Shoreview, MN BS, Neuroscience Cum Laude
Erik J. Swanson Lakeville, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Casey J. Sweeney Hastings, MN BA, Political Science  
Nicholas E. Sweiven Bloomington, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Madeline R. Swenson Forest Lake, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
Matthew S. Swiontek Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Zachary J. Synstegaard Chaska, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Brynn A. Sytsma Appleton, WI BA, Psychology Cum Laude
Eric T. Szymanski New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Anna K. Taddei Santa Rosa, CA BA, Middle/Secondary Education, Comm. Arts & Lit (5-12), English - Teacher Ed (5-12) Cum Laude
Rachel M. Takazawa Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Meghan O. Talbot Stillwater, MN BS, Chemistry (ACS Certified)  
Lily Tam Woodbury, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Deepti Tandon Eagan, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Nicholas Tanner Crystal, MN BA, Economics Cum Laude
Haley E. Tansom Stillwater, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Alexis N. Tarter Knapp, WI BA/BS, French/Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Eric R. Tasch Minneapolis, MN MA, English  
Erin E. Taylor Rochester, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Rebekah E. Taylor Roseville, MN MSW, Social Work  
Sarah J. Taylor Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Daniel R. Teske Saint Paul, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Rachel A. Tesmer Saint Paul, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Hannah E. Testa White Bear Lake, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis  
Thavam C. Thambi-Pillai, M.D. Sioux Falls, SD MBA, Health Care  
Lisa K. Thao Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Na L. Thao Saint Paul, MN BA, Mathematics (Education Track)  
Christina M. Theodoroff Sheboygan, WI BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Nadine A. Thibault Saint Cloud, MN BS, Economics - International Cum Laude
Parker J. Thilmony Detroit Lakes, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Caleb S. Thom Saint Louis Park, MN JD, Law  
Delacy J. Thomas Woodbury, MN JD, Law  
Shakita S. Thomas Saint Paul, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Brian R. Thompson Shakopee, MN MA, Acad Behavioral Strategist  
Devon S. Thompson Roseville, MN BA, Psychology  
Douglas P. Thoresen Madison, WI BA, Environmental Studies-Soc Sci, Economics Cum Laude
Lauren N. Thornhill Park Ridge, IL BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Emily G. Thurner Bloomington, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Emily A. Tibbetts Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Santiago Jose R. Tible Marroquin Guatemala City, Guatemala LLM, U.S. Law  
Erica K. Ticknor Sioux Falls, SD BA, Communication and Journalism  
Alexander C. Timmers Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Meagan E. Tinajero Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Thomas B. Tincher Red Wing, MN BA, Geography - Geo Info Sys (GIS)  
Angela R. Tipp Hudson, WI BS, Biology (BS) Cum Laude
Erika R. Tipp Hudson, WI BS, Exercise Science Magna Cum Laude
Olivia T. Tise Apple Valley, MN MSW, Social Work  
Jessica A. Tjornehoj Hudson, WI JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Spencer M. Toay Eden Prairie, MN BS, Exercise Science  
Carson D. Tomsche Grey Eagle, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship Cum Laude
Kaitlin J. Tomsche Wayzata, MN BA, Communication and Journalism, English Magna Cum Laude
Jesus Torres Garza Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
John J. Tousignant Burnsville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship Magna Cum Laude
Everett Toussaint Plymouth, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Colin E. Towne Minneapolis, MN MS, Mechanical Engineering  
Thomas J. Tracy Saint Louis Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kaycie L. Traeger North Oaks, MN BA, Bus Admin - Entrepreneurship  
Rebecca M. Trammell Maple Grove, MN MA, Emotional Behavioral Disabil.  
Anh D. Tran Saint Paul, MN BS, Economics - Mathematical, Economics - Mathematical  
Anne H. Tran Minnetonka, MN BS, Health Promotion  
Rosario G. Trejo Juarez Minnetonka, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Dan-Kha M. Trinh Eagan, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Tien K. Trinh Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Brian M. Tripp Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Danielle R. Tschida Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Michaela M. Tschida Phoenix, AZ BA, Individualized  
Marnie N. Tuenge Woodbury, MN MSW, Social Work  
Logan N. Tufte Albert Lea, MN BA, Psychology, Family Studies Magna Cum Laude
Kaitlin A. Turcotte White Bear Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Sophia M. Tuttle Waseca, MN BS, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
Sarah N. Ubani Maplewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Lauren M. Ude Golden Valley, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Idara O. Udo Apple Valley, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Shannon M. Uhl Clear Lake, WI MSW, Social Work  
Byron J. Underhill Eagan, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Paul R. Underwood Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering  
Lucas D. Unger Kasson, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Luis E. Uribe Maple Grove, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Katie L. Valer Bismarck, ND JD, Law  
Kaitlyn S. Van Auken Maple Grove, MN BA, Chemistry  
Collin G. Vandegrift Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt  
Alex J. Vanden Boogaard Appleton, WI BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Scott O. Vanden Heuvel Hortonville, WI BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Laura E. VandenBoom Eagan, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis, Classical Civilization Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa M. Vander Schaaf Maple Grove, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Chalee Vang Brooklyn Park, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Francois Vang Brooklyn Park, MN MSW, Social Work  
Jasmeskut R. Vang Minneapolis, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Phongxai Vang Minneapolis, MN BA, Computer Science  
Madhuri Vangala BLOOMINGTON, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Carly S. Vaplon Kellogg, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Kenneth D. Varble Waconia, MN MA, Catholic Studies  
Vasiliki V. Varela Al Khor, Qatar, Qatar MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Yana Varvaryuk Blaine, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Janna K. Veldman Saint Louis Park, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Michael J. Velin Saint Paul, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Srinivasan Venkatakrishnan Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Tyler D. Venne New Hope, MN MS, Accountancy  
Rachel E. Verbrugge New Brighton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Zachary R. Vidlund Columbus, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Derek W. Vidor Dayton, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
McKenzie R. Viere Chaska, MN BA, Bus Admin - Human Resc Mgmt  
John P. Vinton Brighton, MI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Marcelo Volio Gonzalez San Jose, Costa Rica LLM, U.S. Law  
Sebastian Volio Gonzalez San Jose, Costa Rica LLM, U.S. Law  
Andrew J. Vollmuth Bloomington, MN EDD, Leadership  
Kelsey M. Von Eschen Lakeville, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Barbara J. Voorhees Orono, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Katherine J. Vosbeek Arden Hills, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Griffin M. Voss Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Maiya Vue Circle Pines, MN MS, Information Technology  
Allison A. Waage Owatonna, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Jessica L. Waage Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Bryan M. Wachter Edina, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Emily M. Wagner Hampton, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Matthew A. Wagner Walton, KY BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt Magna Cum Laude
Michael P. Wagner Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Alison J. Waid Savannah, GA BA, Social Work Cum Laude
Justin R. Walder Plymouth, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Arthur J. Waldon, IV Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Irene A. Waletzki Eagan, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Lindsay S. Walker Maple Grove, MN MSW, Social Work  
Elizabeth A. Wallace Minneapolis, MN MA, Public Policy & Leadership  
Diane D. Walsh Minneapolis, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Trevor L. Walstrom Minneapolis, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis  
Jason M. Walter Cottage Grove, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Gabriel M. Walz Cold Spring, MN DIV/MA, Divinity - Seminarians/Theology  
Chenlong Wang Minneapolis, MN MS, Software Engineering  
Hongliu Wang Saint Paul, MN BS, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Jiayi Wang Henan Province Xinxiang City, China LLM, U.S. Law  
Kang Wang Zhengzhou, China LLM, U.S. Law  
Tess G. Wang Saint Marys Point, MN BA, English  
Kelsey A. Wanless Ave Maria, FL MA, Catholic Studies  
Andrew R. Ward Bloomington, MN MA, Learning Disabilities  
Ibrahim Wardi Saint Paul, MN BSME, Mechanical Engineering  
Baihly M. Warfield Savage, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra L. Warlof Mound, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Eleanor R. Warner White Bear Lake, MN BA, Criminal Justice  
Dane B. Washenberger Sioux Falls, SD BS, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
John R. Watson Des Moines, IA BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Warren E. Watson Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Kasey D. Weber Webster, WI MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Mark A. Weiers Savage, MN MSS, Software Systems  
Jacob J. Weinand Milaca, MN JD/MBA, Law/Business Administration  
Caryn A. Weingartner Hudson, WI MBA, Business Administration  
Ali O. Weiss Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
David A. Weiss Saint Paul, MN MA, Developmental Disabilities  
Ryan M. Welch Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Intl Business  
Jessica L. Wenberg Coon Rapids, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Summa Cum Laude
Alaina E. Wenning Avon, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
McKenzie N. Wergin Longmont, CO BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Rachel A. Wescott Inver Grove Heights, MN BA, Bus Adm - Legal Studies in Bus Cum Laude
Kayla R. Westling Plymouth, MN BS, Exercise Science Summa Cum Laude
Lea E. Westman Minneapolis, MN JD, Law Cum Laude
Timothy J. Westmark Appleton, WI BS, Biochemistry  
Erin A. Whitacre Big Lake, MN BA, Communication and Journalism Cum Laude
Martha A. White Price South Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Blaine E. White Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Kelsey K. Whitecotton Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting  
Brandon R. Whittey Minneapolis, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Megan K. Wichelt Stoddard, WI BA, Bus Admin - Leadership& Mgmt, Bus Admin - Communication Magna Cum Laude
Nicole E. Wichmann Maple Grove, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Cum Laude
Molly J. Wickenhauser Belle Plaine, MN BS, Actuarial Science Magna Cum Laude
Adam R. Wickens New Brighton, MN JD, Law Summa Cum Laude
Kathleen A. Willems Eagan, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt Cum Laude
Alexander F. Williams Spirit Lake, IA BS, Bus Adm - Real Estate Studies Cum Laude
Daniel R. Williams Boyd, WI BA, Catholic Studies, Philosophy  
Jeremy L. Williams Anoka, MN MA, Leadership In Student Affairs  
Jessica M. Williams Garden City, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Katherine M. Williams West Saint Paul, MN BS, Health Promotion - Science  
Kelly R. Williams Apple Valley, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Robert E. Williams Excelsior, MN BS, Exercise Science Cum Laude
Steven B. Williams White Bear Lake, MN MBA, Executive MBA  
Tanesha N. Williams Hopkins, MN BA, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Nick Y. Willmarth Eagan, MN BA, Psychology  
Heather A. Wilmes Minneapolis, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Christopher J. Wilson Pittsburgh, PA MA, Counseling Psychology  
William L. Wilson Brainerd, MN MSW, Social Work Advanced Standing  
Anna J. Windfeldt Minneapolis, MN JD, Law  
Andrew G. Windschitl Urbandale, IA DIV, Divinity - Seminarians  
Brendan P. Wise Chanhassen, MN BA, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Kevin J. Witherspoon Prescott, WI EDD, Leadership  
Beth N. Wittry Breda, IA BS, Exercise Science Summa Cum Laude
Brooke l. Wohlrabe Fairmont, MN BA, Communication and Journalism  
Aaron G. Wolfe Eau Claire, WI BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies Cum Laude
Mitchell L. Wolff Wayzata, MN BA, Individualized, Individualized Cum Laude
Matthew N. Wolfgram Le Sueur, MN MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Susanne E. Wolter Bloomington, MN BA, Psychology, Individualized Magna Cum Laude
Lauren N. Wonus Minneapolis, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Thomas J. Woodrow Eden Prairie, MN BA, Bus Admin - Accounting, Bus Admin - Financial Mgmt  
Tara A. Woodruff Shorewood, MN BA, Bus Admin - Operations Mgmt  
Catherine L. Wright Minneapolis, MN PSD, Counseling Psychology  
Florence I. Wright Saint Paul, MN MSW, Social Work  
Jamari L. Wright Apo, AE BS, Neuroscience  
Yujing Wu Saint Paul, MN MS, Information Technology  
Nathaniel J. Wunrow Saint Paul, MN MA, English  
Mai N. Xiong Brooklyn Park, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Pang Y. Xiong North St Paul, MN MA, Human Rsrce & Change Ldrshp  
Pao R. Xiong Saint Paul, MN BA, Bus Admin - Gen Business Mgmt  
Stacy Xiong Saint Paul, MN JD, Law  
Mallory A. Xurvein Ramsey, MN MSW, Social Work  
Amanda J. Yang Woodbury, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Yabing Yang Saint Paul, MN BS, Actuarial Science, Actuarial Science Cum Laude
Nayila E. Yaro Richfield, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Lisa A. Yonak Minneapolis, MN MBC, Business Communication  
Senghoung Yongpao Saint Paul, MN MS, Electrical Engineering  
Olga Y. Zamulko Sioux Falls, SD BS, Biology (BS) Magna Cum Laude
Joseph P. Zandlo Merrifield, MN EDD, Organization Development  
Bruce A. Zeemel Stittsville, ON MA, Educational Leadership & Admin  
Gregory D. Zeman Wayzata, MN BA, Bus Admin - Marketing Mgmt  
Albert J. Zender Rosemount, MN BA, English - Writing Emphasis Magna Cum Laude
Joseph M. Zender Inver Grove Heights, MN BS, Economics - Business Cum Laude
Bona Zhang ST PAUL, MN MA, Counseling Psychology  
Zhenzhen Zhu Henan Province Yuzhou, XX LLM, U.S. Law  
Sandra K. Zickrick Rosemount, MN MA, Developmental Disabilities  
Stephanie L. Zimmerman Bloomington, MN MBA, Business Administration  
Taylor M. Zimmerman Coon Rapids, MN BA, Elementary Education (K-6), Science & Math For Elem. Ed.  
Andrew H. Zipp Saint Michael, MN BA, Philosophy, Catholic Studies  
Sandra A. Zutz-Wiczek Zimmerman, MN MBA, Executive MBA